FIRST FOUR

Tuesday

6:40, truTV: No. 16 LIU Brooklyn vs. No. 16 Radford (Spero Dedes, Steve Smith, Len Elmore, Ros Gold-Onwude)

Approx. 9:10, truTV: No. 11 St. Bonaventure vs. No. 11 UCLA (Dedes/Smith/Elmore/Gold-Onwude)

Wednesday

6:40, truTV: No. 16 North Carolina Central vs. No. 16 Texas Southern (Ian Eagle, Jim Spanarkel, Allie LaForce)

Approx. 9:10, truTV: No. 11 Arizona State vs. No. 11 Syracuse (Eagle/Spanarkel/LaForce)

First Round

Thursday Afternoon Window

12:15, CBS: No. 7 Rhode Island vs. No. 10 Oklahoma (Kevin Harlan, Reggie Miller, Dan Bonner, Dana Jacobson)

12:40, truTV: No. 3 Tennessee vs. No. 14 Wright State (Dedes/Smith/Elmore/Gold-Onwude)

1:30, TNT: No. 4 Gonzaga vs. No. 13 UNC Greensboro (Brian Anderson/Chris Webber/Lisa Byington)

2:00, TBS: No. 1 Kansas vs. No. 16 Penn (Brad Nessler, Steve Lavin, Evan Washburn)

Approx. 2:45, CBS: No. 2 Duke vs. No. 15 Iona (Harlan/Miller/Bonner/Jacobson)

Approx. 3:10, truTV: No. 6 Miami vs. No. 11 Loyola (IL) (Dedes/Smith/Elmore/Gold-Onwude)

Approx. 4:00, TNT: No. 5 Ohio State vs. No. 12 South Dakota State (Anderson/Webber/Byington)

Approx. 4:20, TBS: No. 8 Seton Hall vs. No. 9 NC State (Nessler/Lavin/Washburn)

Thursday Evening Window

6:50, TNT, No. 1 Villanova vs. LIU Brooklyn or Radford (Harlan/Miller/Bonner/Jacobson) 

7:10, CBS: No. 5 Kentucky vs. No. 12 Davidson (Anderson/Webber/Byington)

7:20, TBS: No. 6 Houston vs. No. 11 San Diego State (Nessler/Lavin/Washburn)

7:27, truTV: No. 3 Texas Tech vs. No. 14 Stephen F. Austin (Dedes/Smith/Elmore/Gold-Onwude)

Approx. 9:20, TNT: No. 8 Virginia Tech vs. No. 9 Alabama (Harlan/Miller/Bonner/Jacobson)

Approx. 9:40, CBS: No. 4 Arizona vs. No. 13 Buffalo (Anderson/Webber/Byington)

Approx. 9:50, TBS: No. 3 Michigan vs. No. 14 Montana (Nessler/Lavin/Washburn)

Approx. 9:57, truTV: No. 6 Florida vs. UCLA or St. Bonaventure (Dedes/Smith/Elmore/Gold-Onwude)

Friday Afternoon Window

12:15, CBS: No. 7 Texas A&M vs. No.  10 Providence (Jim Nantz, Bill Raftery, Grant Hill, Tracy Wolfson)

12:40, truTV: No. 2 Purdue vs. No. 15 Cal State Fullerton (Eagle/Spanarkel/LaForce)

1:30, TNT: No. 4 Wichita State vs. No. 13 Marshall (Carter Blackburn, Debbie Antonelli, John Schriffen)

2:00, TBS: No. Cincinnati vs. No. 15 Georgia State (Andrew Catalon, Steve Lappas, Jamie Erdahl)

Approx. 2:45, CBS: No. 2 North Carolina vs. No. 15 Lipscomb (Nantz/Raftery/Hill/Wolfson)

Approx. 3:10, truTV: No. 7 Arkansas vs. No. 10 Butler (Eagle/Spanarkel/LaForce)

Approx. 4:00, TNT: No. 5 West Virginia vs. No. 12 Murray State (Blackburn/Antonelli/Schrriffen)

Approx. 4:30, TBS: No. 7 Nevada vs. No. 10 Texas (Catalon/Lappas/Erdahl)

Friday Evening Window

6:50, TNT, No. 8 Creighton vs. No. 9 Kansas State (Nantz/Raftery/Hill/Wolfson)

7:10, CBS: No. 3 Michigan State vs. No. 14 Bucknell (Eagle/Spanarkel/LaForce)

7:20, TBS: No. 1 Xavier vs. North Carolina Central or Texas Southern (Catalon/Lappas/Erdahl)

7:27, truTV: No. 4 Auburn vs. No. 13 Charleston (Blackburn/Antonelli/Schrriffen)

Approx. 9:20, TNT: No. 1 Virginia vs. No. 16 UMBC (Nantz/Raftery/Hill/Wolfson)

Approx. 9:40, CBS: No. 6 TCU  vs. Arizona State or Syracuse  (Eagle/Spanarkel/LaForce)

Approx. 9:50, TBS: No. 8 Missouri  vs. No. 9 Florida State (Catalon/Lappas/Erdahl)

Approx. 9:57, truTV: No. 5 Clemson  vs. No. 12 New Mexico State (Blackburn/Antonelli/Schrriffen)